Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Car Ac Tenders » Car Ac Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Car Ac Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Car Ac tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Car Ac Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Car Ac online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of Four Wheelar Ac Car on Hire Basis for Special Officer of Narsapur Municipality for the Year 2026-27 (September-2026 to March 2027) in Narsapur Municipality. (Under Municipal General Funds)

Ref ID: 148235673

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 45 Seater Non Ac Busses,Custom Bid for Services - Troop Carrier, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 144118391

Deadline: 16Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of 4 Wheeler Latest Modal Ac Car on Hire Basis to Pithapuram Municipality for a Period of 12 Month April-2026 to March-2027

Ref ID: 143944175

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Rate Contract for Hiring of Mid-Premium Sedan Ac Staff Cars for Directors and Cvo Office for a Period of 2 Years with an Option to Extend the same for Another 01 Year Subject to Satisfactory Performan...

Ref ID: 143118202

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Fixed Lumpsum Hire Charges for Providing of Diesel Driven Ac Car Model Costing Rs. 10Lakhs to 15 Lakhs (After 2021 Model) for Conveyance of the Chief Engineer/Zone/Vijayawada with Head Quarters at Gun...

Ref ID: 142518107

Deadline: 03Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Fixed Lumpsum Hire Charges for Providing of Diesel Driven Ac Car Model Costing Rs. 10Lakhs to 15 Lakhs (After 2021 Model) for Conveyance of the Chief Engineer/Zone/Vijayawada with Head Quarters at Gun...

Ref ID: 142367773

Deadline: 03Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of 1No Non Ac Diesel Car on Monthly Hired Basis on Contract System to Official Use of Ee/Tech/Co/Anantapuram for the Period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Anantapuram Circle.

Ref ID: 142108629

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of 1No Non Ac Diesel Car on Monthly Hired Basis on Contract System to Official Use of Sao/Co/Anantapuram for the Period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Anantapuram Circle.

Ref ID: 142108627

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of 1No Non Ac Diesel Car on Monthly Hired Basis on Contract System to Official Use of Dee/Civil/Co/Anantapuram for the Period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Anantapuram Circle.

Ref ID: 142108626

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of 1No Non Ac Diesel Car on Monthly Hired Basis on Contract System to Official Use of Ee/Dpe/Anantapuram for the Period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Anantapuram Circle.

Ref ID: 142108602

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections