Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Canteen Service Tenders » Canteen Service Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Canteen Service Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Canteen Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Canteen Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Canteen Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Canteen Service - Best Price on Fixed Menu Rate Model - Non-Vegetarian, Vegetarian; Breakfast, Lun, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148479720

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Canteen Service - Best Price on Fixed Menu Rate Model - Vegetarian; Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner, Snac, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148479653

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Corrigendum: Running and Maintenance of Plant Canteen Pantry Service at Nkstpp Tandwa from 01 September 2026 to 25 July 2027

Ref ID: 148145722

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Service Buildings Including Canteen at Saraipali Ocm, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148056409

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Corrigendum: Running and Maintenance of Plant Canteen Pantry Service at Nkstpp Tandwa from 01 September 2026 to 25 July 2027

Ref ID: 147859444

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Expression of Interest (EOI) for operating canteen services at Government Dental College, Raipur. The canteen will provide high-quality refreshments, meals, and snacks for employees, students, and patients visiting the college for treatment. Interest

Ref ID: 147617850

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Running and Maintenance of Plant Canteen Pantry Service at Nkstpp Tandwa from 01 September 2026 to 25 July 2027

Ref ID: 147446250

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Canteen Building of Chp/Silo Baroud Sub Area; Housek, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146995067

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Canteen Service - Best Price on Fixed Menu Rate Model - Vegetarian; Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner, Snac, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146664503

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Canteen Service - Best Price on Fixed Menu Rate Model - Non-Vegetarian, Vegetarian; Breakfast, Lun, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145277985

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections