Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cans Tenders » Cans Tenders from Telangana

Government Cans Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cans tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cans Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Cans online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Supply of Water Cans (Water Bubbles) to the Zonal Office, Peshi, all Sections in the Zonal Office Building and Various Ward Offices , Rjnrz Ghmc for the Period of One Year (Rs. 2.12625) Tender Categor...

Ref ID: 148577123

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 212625.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Special Decorative Lighting (20 Nos. of 120 W Led, 100 Nos. of Series Lamps and 20 Nos. of Led Power Cans) for 2 Days from (14-08-2026 to 15-08-2026) at Mogalpura Sprots Complex in Hari B...

Ref ID: 147015939

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 35463.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Special Decorative Lighting (50 Nos. of 120 W Led, 100 Nos. of Series Lamps and 50 Nos. of Led Power Cans) for 2 Days from (14-08-2026 to 15-08-2026) at Char Kaman, Khali Kaman, Machili K...

Ref ID: 147015935

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 47247.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting (35Nos Led, 170 Nos. of Series and 30 Led Power Cans) for 2 Days (14-08-2026 to 15-08-2026) at Zonal Office Building Charminar Zone, Ghmc at Phoolbagh in View of Indepe...

Ref ID: 147015927

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 59594.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting at (100 Nos. of 120W Led Flood Lights Series Nos 150 Power Cans Nos 75 ) 9 Days the Dates are Tentative) Sri Bangaru Maisamma Devasthanam Temples Premises Approch Road....

Ref ID: 146321281

Deadline: 01Aug2026

Value: ₹ 171058.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting (80 Nos. of 120W Led Flood Lights and 110 Nos Power Cans) for 1 Day (02-08-2026) at Laldarwaza Mode in Haribowli Division (99) in Charminar Circle-28 and Constituency I...

Ref ID: 146321280

Deadline: 01Aug2026

Value: ₹ 189553.00

State: Telangana

Providing Temporary Lighting (120W Led, Series and Power Cans) for 10Days at Mukkerabasti Nalla Pochamma Temple in Chandrayangutta Circle -23 of Rajendra Nagar Zone, Ghmc in View of Bonalu -2026 in Vi...

Ref ID: 145691803

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: ₹ 186294.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Special Decorative Lighting (200 Nos. Led, 100 Nos. of Series Lamps, 42 Nos. of Power Cans) for 5 Days (The Dates are Tentative) at Sarva Sambhadham Seva Dal, Sri Kota Maisamma Temple And...

Ref ID: 145691798

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: ₹ 197296.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting (80 Nos. of 120W Led Flood Lights, 80 Nos. of Series, 80 Nos. of Power Cans Nos and 4 Nos. Single Side Kamans) for 5 Days at Sri Sitalamate Temple, Pochamma Temple, Mal...

Ref ID: 145691771

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: ₹ 246988.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting (450 Nos. of Led Flood Lights and 100 Nos of Power Cans) for 2 Days (27-07-2026 to 28-07-2026) and (450 Nos. of Led Flood Lights and 100 Nos of Power Cans) for 2 Days (...

Ref ID: 145691736

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: ₹ 398584.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections