Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cam Shafts Tenders » Cam Shafts Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Cam Shafts Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cam Shafts tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cam Shafts Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Cam Shafts online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Clearance Bearing for Cam Shaft C and D No. M303/001 Drg. No.1.20.6.31.91.00.02.Alt- B and 1.

Ref ID: 146566050

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Clearance Bearing for Cam Shaft C and D No. M303/001 Drg. No.1.20.6.31.91.00.02.Alt- B and 1.

Ref ID: 144606808

Deadline: 30Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Clearance Bearing for Cam Shaft C and D No. M303/001 Drg. No.1.20.6.31.91.00.02.Alt- B and 1.

Ref ID: 142875029

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Thrust Washer Cam Shaft, Qty: 2 EACH, (BOQ Item #35)

Ref ID: 142665044

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Thrust Washer Cam Shaft, Qty: 2 EACH, (BOQ Item #35)

Ref ID: 140080178

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Cam Shaft Gear Assebmly,Cylinder Liner, Qty: 5

Ref ID: 140070680

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Cam Shaft, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 139575798

Deadline: 25Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Piston (105 Dia),Crank Shaft Assembly,Conrod Assy Complete,Cam Shaft Assy, Qty: 10

Ref ID: 139260276

Deadline: 20Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

30Z4100018 Cam Shaft Assy Camshaft and Tappet Ii Bd80 Eng, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #40)

Ref ID: 138151207

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

30Z2180351 Bushing Cam Shaft Cylinder Block Ii Bd80 Eng, Qty: 157 Nos, (BOQ Item #26)

Ref ID: 138151190

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections