Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Calcined Anthracite Coal Tenders

Latest Calcined Anthracite Coal Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Calcined Anthracite Coal tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Calcined Anthracite Coal Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Calcined Anthracite Coal online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Gas Calcined Anthracite Coal, Gas Calcined Anthracite Coal

Igm No./ Date/ Line No.: 2371995/ 20.03.2024/ 117, (Qty: 1 Lot)

Ref ID: 124793675

Deadline: 28Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Gas Calcined Anthracite Coal, Gas Calcined Anthracite Coal

Igm No./ Date/ Line No.: 2371995/ 20.03.2024/ 117, (Qty: 1 Lot) Garments, Garments Available in 34 Carton Box.
b...

Ref ID: 123621106

Deadline: 08Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Spare Pars for Toyo Submersible Ag Agitator Sand Pump, Spare Pars for Toyo Submersible Ag Agitator Sand Pump

Igm No.: 2337041 / 03.03.2023
Line No.: 55-1, (Qty: 1 Lot) Gas C...

Ref ID: 121454872

Deadline: 04Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Usb Soldering Machine with Accessories, Usb Soldering Machine with Accessories (Connectors)

Igm No./ Date/ Line No.: 2366687 / 22.01.2024 / 774-8, (Qty: 1 Lot) Used Rectifier, U...

Ref ID: 118774198

Deadline: 16May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections