Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cafeteria Running Tenders » Cafeteria Running Tenders from Karnataka

Government Cafeteria Running Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cafeteria Running tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cafeteria Running Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Cafeteria Running online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Running Of Canteen / Cafeteria In New Shopping Complex Near Bus Stand Circle On Monthly License Fee Basis

Ref ID: 147778682

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: ₹ 22266.00

State: Karnataka

Running Of Canteen / Cafeteria In New Shopping Complex Near Bus Stand Circle On Monthly License Fee Basis

Ref ID: 146461285

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 22266.00

State: Karnataka

Running and Operating Cafeteria and Providing Dining Services for Central Government Employees at Cgo Tower, Kavadiguda, Secunderabad.

Ref ID: 144137259

Deadline: 30Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Running and Operating Cafeteria and Providing Dining Services for Central Government Employees at Cgo Tower, Kavadiguda, Secunderabad.

Ref ID: 143644166

Deadline: 27Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Operation Of Cafeteria Opposite To The Civil Engineering Department At Jnanabharathi Campus, Bangalore University, Bangalore

Ref ID: 143097681

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: ₹ 2700000.00

State: Karnataka

Auction Running a Canteen Cafeteria in the Complex of Daria Daulath Bagh at Srirangapatna for a Period of One Year

Ref ID: 139243537

Deadline: 21Apr2026

Value: ₹ 150000

State: Karnataka

Running of Cafeteria at Hampi World Heritage Site (Krishna Temple, Krishnapura and Zenana Enclosure, Kamalapur) on License Fee Basisfor One Year (Period from 01.10.2025 to 30.09.2026), Hosapete Taluk,...

Ref ID: 124739170

Deadline: 25Aug2025

Value: ₹ 675000

State: Karnataka

Running and Operating Cafeteria and Providing Dinning Services at Cgo Towers Kavadiguda Secunderabad for Central Govenment Employees for a Period of One Year

Ref ID: 123514309

Deadline: 05Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Running of Cafeteria at Hampi World Heritage Site (Krishna Temple, Krishnapura and Zenana Enclosure, Kamalapur) on License Fee Basisfor One Year (Period from 01.09.2025 to 31.08.2026), Hosapete Taluk,...

Ref ID: 123136062

Deadline: 13Aug2025

Value: ₹ 675000

State: Karnataka

Running Of Canteen / Cafeteria In New Shopping Complex Near Bus Stand Circle On Monthly License Fee Basis

Ref ID: 122779869

Deadline: 24Jul2025

Value: ₹ 1.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections