Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cadmium Copper Wire Tenders » Cadmium Copper Wire Tenders from Uttar Pradesh

Government Cadmium Copper Wire Online Tenders from Uttar Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cadmium Copper Wire tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttar Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cadmium Copper Wire Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttar Pradesh.

The information on Cadmium Copper Wire online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttar Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttar Pradesh

Large Span Wire 130 Sq. Mm Stranded Cadmium Copper Wire as Per Rdso Spec. No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Cat/0971.

Ref ID: 145451220

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Un-Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire Etc

Ref ID: 142826636

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Pvc Drop Wire 0.9Mm Dia Etc.

Ref ID: 140324958

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Pvc Drop Wire 0.9Mm Dia Etc.

Ref ID: 138710979

Deadline: 24Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Cadmium Copper Catenary Conductor Wire 65 Sqmm

Ref ID: 138347789

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Un-Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire 65 Sq. Mm. (19/2.10 Mm)

Ref ID: 133705727

Deadline: 17Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Supply of Large Span Wire 130 Sq.Mm 37/2.10Mm Cadmium Copper.

Ref ID: 131978458

Deadline: 12Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

"Cadmium Copper Briddle Wire

Ref ID: 130619579

Deadline: 03Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

"Cadmium Copper Briddle Wire

Ref ID: 129082592

Deadline: 07Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Supply of Large Span Wire 130 Sq.Mm 37/2.10Mm Cadmium Copper.

Ref ID: 128743539

Deadline: 19Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections