Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cadmium Copper Wire Tenders » Cadmium Copper Wire Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Cadmium Copper Wire Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cadmium Copper Wire tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cadmium Copper Wire Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Cadmium Copper Wire online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Rate Contract for Uninsulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire (19/2.10 Mm) 65 Sq Mm

Ref ID: 145337013

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

130 Sq. Mm. Stranded Cadmium Copper Large Span Wire as Per Rdso Spec. No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Cat (Cu-Cd) /0971 Dated 04.01.2021 or Latest.

Ref ID: 129089386

Deadline: 28Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Design, Un-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 125 sq.mm (37/2.10.. Modification 1)

Ref ID: 120728004

Deadline: 16Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Un-Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire 125 Sq.Mm2

Ref ID: 118375598

Deadline: 13May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

130 Sq. Mm. Stranded Cadmium Copper Large Span Wire as Per Rdso Spec. No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Cat (Cu-Cd) /0971 Dated 04.01.2021 or Latest.

Ref ID: 110178100

Deadline: 03Feb2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections