Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cable Supply Tenders » Cable Supply Tenders from Gujarat

Government Cable Supply Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cable Supply tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cable Supply Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Cable Supply online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Supply of Pvc Flat Copper Cable for Sewage D. Works .

Ref ID: 148494579

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

A & a to Replacing Existing Main Supply Cable Networks Form Sub Station to Block 8 to 14 Block at New Sachivalay , Gandhinagar

Ref ID: 148484977

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 16946883.93

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Erection and Maintenance of Ht/Lt/Tc and Laying, Testing and Commissioning of 11/22 Kv Xlpe over Head Cable (Xlpe Cable to be Supplied by Dgvcl) with Cable End Termination & Straight Thro...

Ref ID: 148420197

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2800000.00

State: Gujarat

Annual Rate Contract (Arc) for Supply of Various Size of Cables Wires for Various Municipal Buildings in South Zone-A(Udhna) Area for Two Years

Ref ID: 148420039

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 500000.00

State: Gujarat

Tender for Arc for Laying, Testing & Commissioning of 11/22Kv Ug Xlpe Cable(185/240 Sq Mm Xlpe Cable to be Supplied by Dgvcl) with Cable End Termination & Straight through Jointing Kits (To be Supplie...

Ref ID: 148419783

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2500000.00

State: Gujarat

Supply and installation of 1.5 Sq.mmx3C copper flexible cable for power supply to PTZ camera. As per ATC clause 4.2.18 and 6.1.16., Qty: 40 Meter, (BOQ Item #18)

Ref ID: 148395008

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Emergency Work of Locate 22Kv / 11Kv Ug Cable Fault Locating & Attending the Fault by Providing Joining Kit Etc. [Suitable Straight through Joining Kit & Outdoor End Termination Kit to Be...

Ref ID: 148383133

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1000000.00

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Tender for Emergency Work of Locate 22Kv / 11Kv Ug Cable Fault Locating & Attending the Fault by Providing Joining Kit Etc. [Suitable Straight through Joining Kit & Outdoor End Terminatio...

Ref ID: 148383117

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3000000.00

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Work of Supply, Erection, Fabrication, and Installation of Cable Trays, Along with 1C X 630Sq. Mm Ht Cable Laying, Removing, Jointing, and Termination Works for Chp at Sikka Tps

Ref ID: 148346786

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Tender for Wire-Free City Network Works — Involving Conversion of Overhead Lines into Underground Networks, Covering Supply, Laying, Testing, and Commissioning of 11Kv/22Kv Ug Xlpe Cables (To be Suppl...

Ref ID: 148346768

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 5000000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections