Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Butterfly Valves Tenders » Butterfly Valves Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Butterfly Valves Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Butterfly Valves tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Butterfly Valves Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Butterfly Valves online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

O Ring Spares for 65 Nb Butterfly Valve

Ref ID: 148558234

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Procurement of 900 Mm Ø X 10 Bar Pressure Rated Butterfly Valves for the Water Supply Network Under A.e. (maint) W.w. W.s. South Division.( 2026_mcgm_1322836_1). Corrigendum-i Corrigendum-ii

Ref ID: 148537115

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Plug Valve, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148401827

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Procurement of 900 Mm Dia 10 Bar Pressure Rated Butterfly Valves for the Water Supply Network under Ae Maint Wwws South Division

Ref ID: 148348564

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 597810

State: Maharashtra

Butterfly Valve for Siemens Make Transformer of Type 65 Nb as Per Siemens Drawing no N028 4707 of Make Baroda Valves or Petson or Eapen Joseph Only. Materials to be Procured from Oem or the Ir Authori...

Ref ID: 148320698

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 77. 41.99.002.5 Vlv Btfly Flg Cs Tr Al Brz 150 1200Nb, Qty: 1 PC, (BOQ Item #50)

Ref ID: 148304653

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 77.41.99.002.5 Vlv Btfly Flg Cs Tr Al Brz 150 1200Nb, Qty: 1 PC, (BOQ Item #40)

Ref ID: 148304651

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 77. 41.28.308.5 Vlv Btfly Flg Api609 150 Cs Brz 650Nb, Qty: 1 PC, (BOQ Item #30)

Ref ID: 148304650

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 77.41.28.308.5 Vlv Btfly Flg Api609 150 Cs Brz 650Nb, Qty: 1 PC, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 148304649

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 77.41.28.307.5 Vlv Btfly Flg Api609 150 Cs Brz 600Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 148304648

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections