Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Business Park Tenders » Business Park Tenders from Uttar Pradesh

Government Business Park Online Tenders from Uttar Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Business Park tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttar Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Business Park Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttar Pradesh.

The information on Business Park online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttar Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum of E-Tender Notice 1226/Yr-4/128 Dated 29.07.2026 for Proposal (Rfp) for Selection of Master Developer for Development of Ai City-Cum-Business Park at Vrindavan Yojna it City, Lucknow Issu...

Ref ID: 147637628

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Request for Proposal Rfp for Selection of Master Developer for Development of Ai City-Cum-Business Park at Vrindavan Yojana _ it City at Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh under the up Private Business Park Devel...

Ref ID: 146237135

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Request for Proposal (Rfp) for Selection of Master Developer of Ai City-Cum-Business Park at Vrindavan it City, Lucknow.

Ref ID: 146229026

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Selection of Master Developer for development of Al City-cum- Business Park at Vrindavan Yojna IT City, Lucknow.

Ref ID: 144624969

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum-5 of E-Tender/Fp Notice No. 798/Yr-4/61 Dated 27.05.2026 Issued by Cd Lucknow-02 Regarding Selection of Master Developer for Development of Ai City Cum Business Park at Vrindavan Yojna-It....

Ref ID: 144605553

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Request for Proposal Rfp for Selection of Master Developer for Development of Ai City-Cum-Business Park at Vrindavan Yojana at it City at Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh under the up Private Busin...

Ref ID: 144603319

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum of E-Tender/Rfp Notice No. 798/Yr-4/61 Dated 27.05.2026 Issued by Cd Lucknow-02 Regarding Prebid Meeting Dt. 12.06.2026 on Ai City Cum Business Park at Vrindavan Yojna-It City, Lucknow.

Ref ID: 143006820

Deadline: 13Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Request for Proposal Rfp for Selection of Master Developer for Development of Ai City-Cum-Business Park at Vrindavan Yojana at it City at Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh under the up Private Business Park Deve...

Ref ID: 142273727

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Request for Proposal (Rfp) for Selection of Master Developer for Development of Ai City Cum Business Park at Vrindavan Yojna-It City, Lucknow.

Ref ID: 142186226

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Master Developer for Development of Al City-cum-Business Park at Vrindavan Yojana - IT City at Lucknow

Ref ID: 142186136

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections