Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Bus Hiring Tenders » Bus Hiring Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Bus Hiring Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Bus Hiring tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Bus Hiring Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Bus Hiring online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local; 34-36; Non Deluxe (Ndx); 80, Qty: 16

Ref ID: 148631441

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Hiring of 01 No. 25 Seater Bus Build on Tata 407/Traveller or Equivalent Chasis for Travel of Officers/ Emplyees for Shift Duty from Colony to Lift/Intake and Back Round the Clock at Thps...

Ref ID: 148422318

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local; 34-36; Non Deluxe (Ndx); 80, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148253884

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Hiring of 01 No. 25 Seater Bus Build on Tata 407/Traveller or Equivalent Chasis for Travel of Officers/ Emplyees for Shift Duty from Colony to Lift/Intake and Back Round the Clock at Thps-I Sirmour fo...

Ref ID: 148249452

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local 24*7; 52 Seating Capacity; School Bus; 42/50/62/70/72/84/10, Qty: 14

Ref ID: 148208008

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Hiring of One no Mini Bus having Capacity of 26 Seater for Transportation of Mppgcl Officers and Employees from Mppgcl Colony Pauni to Pench Hps Totladoh and for Period of 02 Years for Mo...

Ref ID: 147929706

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3606720

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis - Local; 52 Seater; A.C. Deluxe (Acx); 150 Kms * 12Hrs Per Day, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147793761

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Tender for Hiring of Bus.

Ref ID: 147289792

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local; more than 52; Non Deluxe (Ndx); as Per Requirement, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 147225441

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local 24*7; 52 Seating Capacity; School Bus; 42/50/62/70/72/84/10, Qty: 14

Ref ID: 147121255

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections