Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Building Repair Tenders » Building Repair Tenders from Telangana

Government Building Repair Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Building Repair tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Building Repair Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Building Repair online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Special Repairs to Building Nos P-39, P-40 and P-41 of Scientists Hostel at Nstl under Age i Rnd Nstl Visakhapatnam

Ref ID: 148566089

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: ₹ 15900000

State: Telangana

Special Repair to Building No. E-18 Avs Living Including Replacement of Asbestos Roof Sheet at Nagzeera Lines of the Maratha Lirc Belagavi under Ge Belgaum

Ref ID: 148537280

Deadline: 26Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4465000

State: Telangana

Engagement of Pmc for Structural Repairs and Renovation of Nabard Office Building at Rtc X Roads, Musheerabad, Hyderabad, Telangana

Ref ID: 148493751

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Special Repair to Building No. E-01 and E-02 Otm Accn at Harding Lines, 1163 Dsc Pl, Hq Jl Wing, the Inf School Belagavi and Provn of Modular Kitchen in Build no P-197,01 to 197,04 at Harshan Enclave-...

Ref ID: 148450110

Deadline: 26Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4950000

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Special Repairs to Building Nos P-39, P-40 and P-41 of Scientists Hostel at Nstl under Age i Rnd Nstl Visakhapatnam

Ref ID: 148273565

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 15900000

State: Telangana

Repair Work of own Building of Awc Chandrampet -1(V) of Sircilla (M) - 2.50 L - -Reserved for Sc Socities/ Individuals as Per Go Ms.No.29 Dated 26.05.2017 and Go.Ms No.59 Dated 21.05.2018 Tender Categ...

Ref ID: 148083334

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 204822.00

State: Telangana

Repair Works to Ten Court Building at Nizamabad in Nizamabad District. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 148035134

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 132969.00

State: Telangana

Repairs to School Building at Tgswrs/Jc(G), Narmala(V) of Gambhiraopet (M)- 10.00L Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 147928485

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 816606.00

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Special Repairs to Building Nos P-39, P-40 and P-41 of Scientists Hostel at Nstl under Age i Rnd Nstl Visakhapatnam

Ref ID: 147860244

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 15900000

State: Telangana

Special Repair to Building No. 31 Abos Md Accn at Rms and Special Repair to Building No. P-80 Ration Store at 373 i Sup Pl Asc Belagavi under Ge Belgaum

Ref ID: 147851443

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4350000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections