Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Building Lifting Service Tenders » Building Lifting Service Tenders from Telangana

Government Building Lifting Service Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Building Lifting Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Building Lifting Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Building Lifting Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Em-Divn:Servicing and Preventive Maintenance of 1088Kg Capacity Lifts at Service Building Lift G+4 25Mts Tg Building Lift G+4 34Mts once in a Month or as and when Required during the Year 2026 27 Tend...

Ref ID: 141292145

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: ₹ 314280.00

State: Telangana

Em-Divn:Servicing and Preventive Maintenance of 1088Kg Capacity Lifts at Service Building Lift G+4 25Mts Tg Building Lift G+4 34Mts once in a Month or as and when Required during the Year 2026 27 Tend...

Ref ID: 140675680

Deadline: 08May2026

Value: ₹ 314280.00

State: Telangana

Em-Divn:Servicing and Preventive Maintenance of 1088Kg Capacity Lifts at Service Building Lift G+4 25Mts Tg Building Lift G+4 34Mts once in a Month or as and when Required during the Year 2026 27 Tend...

Ref ID: 140259128

Deadline: 02May2026

Value: ₹ 314280.00

State: Telangana

Em-Divn:Servicing and Preventive Maintenance of 1088Kg Capacity Lifts at Service Building Lift G+4 25Mts Tg Building Lift G+4 34Mts once in a Month or as and when Required during the Year 2026 27 Tend...

Ref ID: 139016102

Deadline: 24Apr2026

Value: ₹ 314280.00

State: Telangana

Ktps-V Stage -Em and Mrt-Annual Maintenance Contract of Jhonson Make 680Kg Service Building Lift at Ktps-V Stage from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027- Reg Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 136364108

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: ₹ 89088.00

State: Telangana

Ktps-V Stage -Em and Mrt-Annual Maintenance Contract of Jhonson Make 680Kg Service Building Lift at Ktps-V Stage from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027- Reg Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 135935481

Deadline: 21Feb2026

Value: ₹ 89088.00

State: Telangana

Ktps-V Stage -Em and Mrt-Annual Maintenance Contract of Jhonson Make 680Kg Service Building Lift at Ktps-V Stage from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027- Reg Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 135069943

Deadline: 12Feb2026

Value: ₹ 89088.00

State: Telangana

Ktps-V Stage -Em and Mrt-Annual Maintenance Contract of Jhonson Make 680Kg Service Building Lift at Ktps-V Stage from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027- Reg Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 133982542

Deadline: 04Feb2026

Value: ₹ 89088.00

State: Telangana

Servicing and Preventive Maintenance of 1088 Kgs Capacity Lifts at Service Building Lift (G + 4; 25M), Tg Building Lift (G + 5; 43 M ) and Vacuum Pump House Building Lift (G + 4 ; 34 M) once in a Mont...

Ref ID: 121306350

Deadline: 23Jun2025

Value: ₹ 314280.00

State: Telangana

Procurement of Spares for Ece Make Passenger Lifts in Service Building, Tg Building and Esp Building at Stpp, Jaipur, Mancherial, Telangana

Ref ID: 119539559

Deadline: 26May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections