Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Building Engineering Service Tenders » Building Engineering Service Tenders from West Bengal

Government Building Engineering Service Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Building Engineering Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Building Engineering Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Building Engineering Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Zone No. 39 (General Zone) under Aen/2/Hwh,Pe 30.06.2027 [Jurisdiction - all Civil Engineering Works : all Bamangachi Service Building & Sheds under Electric Loco Shed,Diesel Shed, Trip Loco Shed,Sort...

Ref ID: 142805912

Deadline: 18Jun2026

Value: ₹ 10500000.00

State: West Bengal

Execution of Zonal Works / Supplies to Service Residential Buildings and other Civil Engineering Assets for Period from 01.07.2025 to 30.06.2027 under Aden/West/Ckp.(2Nd Call)

Ref ID: 126787244

Deadline: 14Oct2025

Value: ₹ 18400000.00

State: West Bengal

"Execution of Zonal Works / Supplies to Service Residential Buildings and other Civil Engineering Assets for Period from 01.07.2025 to 30.06.2027 under Aden/West/Ckp."

Ref ID: 121792899

Deadline: 21Jul2025

Value: ₹ 18400000.00

State: West Bengal

Zone No. 39 (General Zone) under Aen/Hq/Hwh,Pe 30.06.2026 [Jurisdiction - all Civil Engineering Works : all Bamangachi Service Building & Sheds under Electric Loco Shed,Diesel Shed, Trip Loco Shed,Sor...

Ref ID: 120414961

Deadline: 27Jun2025

Value: ₹ 9500000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections