Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Buffalo Milk Tenders » Buffalo Milk Tenders from Uttar Pradesh

Government Buffalo Milk Online Tenders from Uttar Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Buffalo Milk tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttar Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Buffalo Milk Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttar Pradesh.

The information on Buffalo Milk online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttar Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttar Pradesh

Desi Cow & Buffalo Milk Auction for 2026-27 (From 01-06-2026 to 31-05-2027)

Ref ID: 134895950

Deadline: 04Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Desi Cow & Buffalo Milk Auction for 2026-27 (From 01-06-2026 to 31-05-2027)

Ref ID: 134680821

Deadline: 07Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Sahiwal Cow Milk and Murrah Buffalo Milk Auction for Year 2026-2027 (Period 01-04-2026 to 31-3-2027)

Ref ID: 134575324

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Murrah Buffalo Milk Auction for 2026-27 from 01.06.2026 to 31.05.2027

Ref ID: 134485920

Deadline: 19Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Contract of Pure and Fresh Buffalo Milk for the Year 2026-27

Ref ID: 133823109

Deadline: 30Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Tenders are invited for the sale of fresh milk produced by Madavari Buffalo of the project for the year 2025-26. The estimated quantity of milk sale will be an average of 50-80 liters per day, which may increase or decrease.

Ref ID: 116946323

Deadline: 04Apr2025

Value: ₹ 590.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections