Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Branched Hose Tenders » Branched Hose Tenders from Karnataka

Government Branched Hose Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Branched Hose tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Branched Hose Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Branched Hose online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

1300046661 Fire Fighting Delivery Hose, 63Mm, 15M, T,1300043225 Uni. Branch Pipe Wth 3 Purpose Nzl, Qty: 80

Ref ID: 145295522

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Annual Maintenance Of Fire Fighting System In Main Building And Annex Building Premises, Cjm Court, Nrupatunga Road, Bengaluru From 01.10.2025 To 31.07.2026.

Ref ID: 129974642

Deadline: 19Nov2025

Value: ₹ 4035073.62

State: Karnataka

Annual Maintenance Of Fire Fighting System In To City Civil Court Complex, Bengaluru From 01.10.2025 To 31.07.2026.

Ref ID: 129974639

Deadline: 19Nov2025

Value: ₹ 4841719.83

State: Karnataka

Mech. Foam Type Fire Extinguisher Capacity 9 Ltrs, Qty: 20 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 125942676

Deadline: 30Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Mech. Foam Type Fire Extinguisher Capacity 9 Ltrs, Qty: 20 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 113284678

Deadline: 07Feb2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections