Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Brake Shoe Tenders » Brake Shoe Tenders from Bihar

Government Brake Shoe Online Tenders from Bihar 2026

In this section the users can find latest Brake Shoe tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Bihar. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Brake Shoe Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Bihar.

The information on Brake Shoe online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Bihar State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Bihar

Brake Shoe Key for Wag-7 Loco ,Specification :- Clw Drg.No.- 06/3/19/132 Alt.1 with Latest.

Ref ID: 148081085

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Key Brake Shoe to Dlw Drg No. 9501303 Alt F or Latest and to Dlw Part No. 17453227 for Wd P4/Wdg4 Locos. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the Date of Delivery ] ]

Ref ID: 147820370

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Brake Shoe 35 Mm for Conventional Type of Locomotives (Used in Wag7& Wap4 Types Loco ) Specification :- Rdso Specification No.-M&C/Mtd/101/2007 ,Rdso Drg No.- D/Bg-1753 Alt.8.

Ref ID: 145876763

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Brake Shoe Holder (Brake Head) of Brake Gear Arrangement for Wap4 Loco, Specification :- Clw Drg.No.- 03/2/19/3 Alt.1 with Latest Alt.

Ref ID: 145437618

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Brake Shoe Key to Irs Drg. No. W/Bg-6150, Alt. No.2

Ref ID: 143682320

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Key for Brake Shoe to Drg. No. Emu-3 1-005 Item.1 Alt "E" [ Warranty Period: 30 Mo Nths after the Date of Delivery ] ]

Ref ID: 142812965

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Key for Brake Shoe to Drg. No. Emu-3 1-005 Item.1 Alt "E" [ Warranty Period: 30 Mo Nths after the Date of Delivery ] ]

Ref ID: 142812963

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Air Filter Oem Parts Number B008520310 Fleetguard Force Traveller,Oil Filter Oem Parts Number B0080, Qty: 39

Ref ID: 142440239

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Brake Shoe Holder (Brake Head) of Brake Gear Arrangement for Wap4 Loco, Specification :- Clw Drg.No.- 03/2/19/3 Alt.1 with Latest Alt.

Ref ID: 141386994

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Brake Shoe Holder (Brake Head) of Brake Gear Arrangement for Wap4 Loco, Specification :- Clw Drg.No.- 03/2/19/3 Alt.1 with Latest Alt.

Ref ID: 139354338

Deadline: 27Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections