Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Brake Pin Tenders » Brake Pin Tenders from Jharkhand

Government Brake Pin Online Tenders from Jharkhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Brake Pin tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jharkhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Brake Pin Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jharkhand.

The information on Brake Pin online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jharkhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jharkhand

(1 ) King Pin Brake Shoe , Bearing , Differential Hub Oil Seal Si. No. Jh10Ad4351 at Aaws. (2) Clutch, King Pin, Tie Rod, Differential Power Steering Repairing Job Reg. No. Jh10Ad4353 under Aaws Katra...

Ref ID: 148287946

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 250121

State: Jharkhand

For Repairing of Brake, King Pin and Tie Rod Repairing Job of Van Reg. No.-Jh10Z-6473 at Aaws, Katras Area Bccl.

Ref ID: 146702007

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 209226

State: Jharkhand

Apd for Pin Brake Cylinder & Bell Crank End as Per Escots Drg. No.4Eb10265 or Similar for Esc Orts Make Bmbs as Per Rdso Spec No. Wd-23-Bmbs-2008(Rev-1) Amendment no 1 of Sep. 2016. Make: Ad Epl or Si...

Ref ID: 146263333

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Apd for Bmbs Brake Cylinder Pin Material as Per is 513 Gr. 340 is 2062 E250a . Drawing no . Kp 1981443 .Material Specification as Per Rdso Drawing Attached. Make/Brand: Ef or Similar. [ Warranty Perio...

Ref ID: 144318549

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Roll Pin for Conventional Type Brake Rigging as Per Drg No.- 06/2/19/133 Ref-2 (Clws 2019S Drg No.-06/4/19/148)Alt-1 or Latest.

Ref ID: 143664381

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Repairing of Brake Assembly Front and Rear King Pin Tie Rod Drag Link of Service Van Jh10Ac-6960 at Block-Iv Ocp under Cluster-Iii Oc, Govindpur Area-Iii, Bccl.

Ref ID: 142735748

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: ₹ 66860

State: Jharkhand

Apd for Bmbs Brake Cylinder Pin Material as Per is 513 Gr. 340 is 2062 E250a . Drawing no . Kp 1981443 .Material Specification as Per Rdso Drawing Attached. Make/Brand: Ef or Similar. [ Warranty Perio...

Ref ID: 142696112

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Apd for Pin Brake Cylinder & Bell Crank End as Per Escots Drg. No.4Eb10265 or Similar for Esc Orts Make Bmbs as Per Rdso Spec No. Wd-23-Bmbs-2008(Rev-1) Amendment no 1 of Sep. 2016. Make: Ad Epl or Si...

Ref ID: 142607915

Deadline: 24Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

For Kin Pin Repairing Etc. Brake Line , Door Glass , Lock System and F.I.P Jobs of Hyva Tipper no Jh10Af - 2993 at Saw under S/A. (B) Estimate for Differential , Gear, Fip Job Etc. Damaged Repair and ...

Ref ID: 137678207

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: ₹ 482942

State: Jharkhand

Repairing of Brake System,Hub,Spring Leaf,Gear Box , Kin Pin, Tail Crown Tanker Body,Tata Model Water Bhm-1273 of Topa Project under Kuju Area.

Ref ID: 136732983

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections