Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Brake Lever Tenders » Brake Lever Tenders from Bihar

Government Brake Lever Online Tenders from Bihar 2026

In this section the users can find latest Brake Lever tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Bihar. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Brake Lever Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Bihar.

The information on Brake Lever online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Bihar State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Bihar

Limit Switch Oil Tight and Dust Proof, Die Cast Aluminum Housing Suitable for 415 Volts (Or Ab Ove), 50 Hz, 10Amp (Or Above). Ac Supply for Quick Braking, Spring Loaded Lever with Roller 01 No.+01 Nc...

Ref ID: 145644650

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Truck Brake Lever Bracket Assembly as Per Dlw Drg. No-40077221. Alt.C and Dl W Pt.No. 17020451 Alt Nil or Latest. Spec:Misc 430 Nil. as Per Drg.No. Dlw Drg. No-40077221. Alt .C Specn: Misc 430 Nil [ W...

Ref ID: 145635470

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Bell Crank Lever Assembly Lh, Bmbs Brake Gear Part Escort Drg. no 3Eb9792 Alt. 01. Rdso Spec No. Wd-23-Bmbs-2008 (Rev.01) Amendment No.1 of Sept.-2016

Ref ID: 144608626

Deadline: 09Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Cylinder Lever Assly Rh of Brake Gear Arrangement for Wag-7 Loco ,Specification/Drg:- Clw Drg.No.- 06/3/19/142 Alt.1With Latest Alt.

Ref ID: 144493802

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Bell Crank Lever Assembly Lh, Bmbs Brake Gear Part Escort Drg. no 3Eb9791 Alt. 00. Rdso Spec. No. Wd23-Bmbs-2008 Rev.01

Ref ID: 143786947

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Set of Threaded Bolts for Brake Lever.

Ref ID: 142792581

Deadline: 16Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Cylinder Lever Assly Rh of Brake Gear Arrangement for Wag-7 Loco ,Specification/Drg:- Clw Drg.No.- 06/3/19/142 Alt.1With Latest Alt.

Ref ID: 142751220

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Bell Crank Lever Assembly Rh, Bmbs Brake Gear Part Escort Drg. no 3Eb9791 Alt. 02. Rdso Spec. No. Wd-23-Bmbs-2008 Rev.01.

Ref ID: 140212149

Deadline: 07May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Limit Switch Oil Tight

Ref ID: 138567945

Deadline: 09Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Brake Head Bolt for Hanger Lever Size 36X175 Specification:- Clw Drg.No.- 01/4/19/64

Ref ID: 133908713

Deadline: 26Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections