Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Bowl Mill Tenders » Bowl Mill Tenders from Punjab

Government Bowl Mill Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Bowl Mill tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Bowl Mill Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Bowl Mill online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Special Nut for Bowl Mill Liner, Qty: 300

Ref ID: 147648595

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Spare for Bowl Mill in Sgp

Ref ID: 140636846

Deadline: 14May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Bowl Mill Exhauster Periphery Liner, Qty: 20

Ref ID: 140235664

Deadline: 13May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Spare for Bowl Mill and Coal Conveyors in Sgp

Ref ID: 140235309

Deadline: 07May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 7779/P-3/Emp-13266 Dated 25.02.26 for Procurement of Spares for Seal Assy. Set for Hot Air Gates of Bowl Mills of Stage-Iii.

Ref ID: 138724731

Deadline: 28Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 7769/P-3/Emp-13245 Dt. 4.02.26 for Procurement of Worm Shaft for Hp-803 Bowl Mills Installed at Stage-Iii Ggsstp Ropar

Ref ID: 138722273

Deadline: 28Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 7779/P-3/Emp-13266 Dated 25.02.26 for Procurement of Spares for Seal Assy. Set for Hot Air Gates of Bowl Mills of Stage-Iii.

Ref ID: 138011412

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 7769/P-3/Emp-13245 Dt. 4.02.26 for Procurement of Worm Shaft for Hp-803 Bowl Mills Installed at Stage-Iii Ggsstp Ropar

Ref ID: 137049940

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Vertical Shaft of Bowl Mill

Ref ID: 136677249

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

7779/P-3/Emp-13266 Dated 25.02.26 for Procurement of Spares for Seal Assy. Set for Hot Air Gates of Bowl Mills of Stage-Iii.

Ref ID: 136661005

Deadline: 16Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections