Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Books And Journal Tenders » Books And Journal Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir

Government Books And Journal Online Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir 2026

In this section the users can find latest Books And Journal tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jammu and Kashmir. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Books And Journal Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jammu and Kashmir.

The information on Books And Journal online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jammu and Kashmir State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Supply of Books and Journals for Central Library of Gmc Doda

Ref ID: 134099279

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Supply of Books and Journals for Central Library of Gmc Doda

Ref ID: 133267756

Deadline: 21Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Annual Contract for Supply of Medical Books and Journals for the Period of One Year (2025-26-27)

Ref ID: 128187920

Deadline: 30Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Supply of Library Books and Journals for Government Nursing College Doda

Ref ID: 127752184

Deadline: 23Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Supply of Medical Books and Journals for the Fy 2025-26

Ref ID: 127281781

Deadline: 09Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Tender Regarding Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of Complete Package of E Journals and Print Journals Along with E Books to the Central Library of Government Medical College, Ra...

Ref ID: 126333871

Deadline: 20Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Tender Regarding Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of Complete Package of E Journals and Print Journals Along with E Books to the Central Library of Government Medical College, Rajouri Strictl...

Ref ID: 125505347

Deadline: 15Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: E-Nit No.4 Dh Kulgam of 2025 Dated 23-08-2025 Reagrading Books and Journals for Dnb Libarary

Ref ID: 125334523

Deadline: 08Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: E-Nit No.4 Dh Kulgam of 2025 Dated 23-08-2025 Reagrading Books and Journals for Dnb Libarary

Ref ID: 125334284

Deadline: 08Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

E-Nit No.4 Dh Kulgam of 2025 Dated 23-08-2025 Reagrading Books and Journals for Dnb Libarary

Ref ID: 125068369

Deadline: 01Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections