Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Bomb Suit Tenders » Bomb Suit Tenders from West Bengal

Government Bomb Suit Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Bomb Suit tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Bomb Suit Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Bomb Suit online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit- 405/Search Suit/Bds/Re/Ten, Dated 13.10.2025

Ref ID: 129739612

Deadline: 28Nov2025

Value: ₹ 7200000

State: West Bengal

Supply & Maintenance Of Search Suit For Use Of Bomb Disposal Squad Of Kolkata Police

Ref ID: 128970601

Deadline: 07Nov2025

Value: ₹ 7200000

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit- 405/Search Suit/Bds/Re/Ten, Dated 13.10.2025

Ref ID: 128150788

Deadline: 07Nov2025

Value: ₹ 7200000

State: West Bengal

Re-E-Tender for Supply and Maintenance of 02 Nos. Search Suit for Use of Bomb Disposal Squad, Dd of Kolkata Police

Ref ID: 128144186

Deadline: 07Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Bomb Suit (Version 2) (Mha), Qty: 4

Ref ID: 124360558

Deadline: 02Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit- 247/Search Suit/Bds/Re/Ten, Dated 12.06.2025

Ref ID: 121819952

Deadline: 08Jul2025

Value: ₹ 7200000

State: West Bengal

Supply And Maintenance Of Search Suit Bomb Disposal Squad.

Ref ID: 121227546

Deadline: 30Jun2025

Value: ₹ 7200000

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit- 247/Search Suit/Bds/Re/Ten, Dated 12.06.2025

Ref ID: 120840825

Deadline: 30Jun2025

Value: ₹ 7200000

State: West Bengal

Documents, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #5), IRS Charges and QAP approval for MH60R, Low Temperature Demulsifier for MH Asset (ONGC) Bomb Suit (Version 2) (MHA)

Ref ID: 112567388

Deadline: 07Jan2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections