Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Boiler Maintenance Service Tenders » Boiler Maintenance Service Tenders from Telangana

Government Boiler Maintenance Service Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Boiler Maintenance Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Boiler Maintenance Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Boiler Maintenance Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Ktps Vi Stage Bm Online Arresting of Gland Leaks, Steam/Feed Water Leaks from Various Hp/Lp Valves and Flanges while Unit is in Service Pertaining to Unit Xi Boiler Maintenance of Ktps Vi Stage as A...

Ref ID: 140292321

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Ktps Vi Stage Bm Online Arresting of Gland Leaks, Steam/Feed Water Leaks from Various Hp/Lp Valves and Flanges while Unit is in Service Pertaining to Unit Xi Boiler Maintenance of Ktps Vi Stage as And...

Ref ID: 140069468

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: ₹ 272500.00

State: Telangana

Ktps-Vi Stage-Bm-Online Arresting of Gland Leaks, Steam/Feed Water Leaks from Various Hp/Lp Valve Flanges while Unit is in Service Pertaining to Unit-11/Boiler Maintenance of Ktps-Vi Stage as and When...

Ref ID: 120842760

Deadline: 19Jun2025

Value: ₹ 272500.00

State: Telangana

Online Arresting of Gland Leaks, Steam/Feed Water Leaks from Various Hp/Lp Valve Flanges while Unit is in Service Pertaining to Unit-11/Boiler Maintenance of Ktps-Vi Stage as and when Required During...

Ref ID: 116325735

Deadline: 08Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Online Arresting of Gland Leaks, Steam/Feed Water Leaks from Various Hp/Lp Valve Flanges while Unit is in Service Pertaining to Unit-11/Boiler Maintenance of Ktps-Vi Stage as and when Required During....

Ref ID: 116285241

Deadline: 08Apr2025

Value: ₹ 272500.00

State: Telangana

Preventive Annual Maintenance and Servicing of 3 Ton Boiler Lift of Unit-Xi from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026

Ref ID: 115371954

Deadline: 12Mar2025

Value: ₹ 445788.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections