Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Body Cover Tenders » Body Cover Tenders from Uttarakhand

Government Body Cover Online Tenders from Uttarakhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Body Cover tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttarakhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Body Cover Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttarakhand.

The information on Body Cover online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttarakhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: 7401201032 Cover, Body for Director Fire Control No7 Drg. No. Mct-2460., Qty: 50

Ref ID: 148021622

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Hiring of Diesel Jeep Covered Body (Or Equivalent Vehicle) for Ee Etd Karanprayag for the Period (10.09.2026 to 31.03.2028) of Eighteen Month Twenty One Day

Ref ID: 147923877

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

7401201032 Cover, Body for Director Fire Control No7 Drg. No. Mct-2460., Qty: 50

Ref ID: 146500169

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: Hiring of Diesel Jeep for Ee, Edd, Nainidanda.

Ref ID: 146354134

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Hiring of Diesel Jeep for Ee, Edd, Nainidanda.

Ref ID: 145271335

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Laying of Synthetic all Weather Acrylic Surface 8 Layer, Qty: 420 Sq mtr, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 143710949

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Laying of Synthetic all Weather Acrylic Surface 8 Layer, Qty: 420 Sq mtr, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 141769018

Deadline: 01Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: Cover Side Drg. No. Srcg/Pgu/Body/03 Lf 7454312028, Qty: 119

Ref ID: 139414225

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Cover Side Drg. No. Srcg/Pgu/Body/03 Lf 7454312028, Qty: 119

Ref ID: 138141890

Deadline: 09Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Work of Hiring of Covered Hard Top Body Diesel Operated Light Weight Vehicle Required for Use of Sdo,Electricity Distribution Sub Division, Araghar

Ref ID: 136931617

Deadline: 17Mar2026

Value: ₹ 804000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections