Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Block Making Machine Tenders » Block Making Machine Tenders from Chandigarh (UT)

Government Block Making Machine Online Tenders from Chandigarh (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Block Making Machine tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chandigarh (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Block Making Machine Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chandigarh (UT).

The information on Block Making Machine online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chandigarh (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Corrigendum with Ref: Global Tender Enquiry Notice No. Pi(Ep)/24-25/G/09 for Item No.13.Polymerase Chain Reaction Machine (Multi-Block/Gradient/Droplet Digital/Real Time by Purchase Section

Ref ID: 126244857

Deadline: 04Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Corrigendum: Polymerase Chain Reaction Machine (Multi-Block/Gradient/Droplet Digital/Real Time)

Ref ID: 126204224

Deadline: 04Oct2025

Value: ₹ 3000000

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Corrigendum with Ref: Global Tender Enquiry Notice No. Pi(Ep)/24-25/G/09 for Item No.13.Polymerase Chain Reaction Machine (Multi-Block/Gradient/Droplet Digital/Real Time by Purchase Section

Ref ID: 123590575

Deadline: 13Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Corrigendum: Polymerase Chain Reaction Machine (Multi-Block/Gradient/Droplet Digital/Real Time)

Ref ID: 123557991

Deadline: 13Sep2025

Value: ₹ 3000000

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Corrigendum: Polymerase Chain Reaction Machine (Multi-Block/Gradient/Droplet Digital/Real Time)

Ref ID: 120786463

Deadline: 29Jul2025

Value: ₹ 3000000

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Corrigendum for Global Tender Enquiry Notice No.Pi(Ep)-24-25-G-09 for Polymerase Chain Reaction Machine (Multi-Block/Gradient/Droplet Digital/Real Time.

Ref ID: 120745000

Deadline: 29Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

The tender is for the procurement of a Polymerase Chain Reaction Machine (Multi-Block/Gradient/Droplet Digital/Real Time) for the Immunopathology department. The original bid submission date was 28.04.2025, which has been revised to 12.06.2025. The o

Ref ID: 118399425

Deadline: 12Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

The tender is for the procurement of a Polymerase Chain Reaction Machine (Multi-Block/Gradient/Droplet Digital/Real Time) for the Immunopathology department. The original bid submission date was 28.04.2025, which has been revised to 12.06.2025. The o

Ref ID: 118399424

Deadline: 12Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

The tender is for the procurement of a Polymerase Chain Reaction Machine (Multi-Block/Gradient/Droplet Digital/Real Time) for the Immunopathology department. The original bid submission date was 28.04.2025, which has been revised to 12.06.2025. The o

Ref ID: 118362334

Deadline: 12Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Corrigendum: Polymerase Chain Reaction Machine (Multi-Block/Gradient/Droplet Digital/Real Time)

Ref ID: 118352905

Deadline: 12Jun2025

Value: ₹ 3000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections