Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Blank Cd Tenders » Blank Cd Tenders from Gujarat

Government Blank Cd Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Blank Cd tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Blank Cd Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Blank Cd online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Drilling 300 Dia. up to 300 Meters Deep Tube Wells by Dr / Rr Drilling Rig at Various Villages in Anjar & Gandhidham Taluka (Group C) of Kachchh District Including Supply of Rcc Blank and Strainer Pip...

Ref ID: 148493628

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 9978088.00

State: Gujarat

Drilling 300 Dia. up to 300 Meters Deep Tube Wells by Dr / Rr Drilling Rig at Various Villages of Talukas of Bhachau Works Division (Group C) of Kachchh District Including Supply of Rcc Blank and Stra...

Ref ID: 148493369

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 9733110.00

State: Gujarat

Drilling 300 Dia. up to 300 Meters Deep Tube Wells by Dr / Rr Drilling Rig at Various Villages in Nakhtrana and Lakhpat Taluka (Group C) of Kachchh District Including Supply of Rcc Blank and Strainer....

Ref ID: 148493173

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 9733110.00

State: Gujarat

Drilling 300 Dia. up to 300 Meters Deep Tube Wells by Dr / Rr Drilling Rig at Various Villages in Bhuj Taluka (Group C) of Kachchh District Including Supply of Rcc Blank and Strainer Pipes and Various...

Ref ID: 148493007

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 9733110.00

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Welding, LINER HANGERS (Petroleum Industry) Drilling Rig Accessories Blanking cap, Qty: 96420

Ref ID: 148288716

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Tenders are invited for various sanctioned development works under the schemes of Sarkarshree owned by Palanpur. The tenders are to be submitted in sealed covers, and the blank tender forms can be obtained from the office during specified hours. The

Ref ID: 147774723

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Tenders are invited for repair works of building with an estimated cost up to Rs.3,00,000/-. Only registered contractors in I-R and above classes are allowed to submit tenders. The tender process includes the requirement of blank tenders and a deposi

Ref ID: 147774722

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Sealed tender called for a total of 1 work of residential works. The estimated price is up to 3.55 lakhs from recognized monopolists. Application, registration while receiving blank tender copy, certified copy of bank solvency and bond, and requisite

Ref ID: 147774720

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Prices are invited for the sale of unused vehicle in as is condition. Interested parties can obtain blank price sheets and required documents from 20/06/2026 to 29/08/2026. The tender fee is Rs.300/- and can be paid in cash. The prices will be opened

Ref ID: 147715589

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

HP CDR 700MB Premium Professional Recordable Blank Compact Disc 52x Speed Pack of 10 Cake Box, Qty: 15 Pkt, (BOQ Item #51)

Ref ID: 147470788

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections