Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Beef Tenders » Beef Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Beef Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Beef tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Beef Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Beef online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Providing beef with bone from 01.09.2026 to 31.03.2027 in AAZP, Range-III, during 2026-27

Ref ID: 145754889

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 19476000

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of Beef with Bone and Liver Feed for Range i Range Ii Range Iii Animals from 01.09.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Arignar Anna Zoological Park, Vandlaur Chennai

Ref ID: 145637163

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 19476000

State: Tamil Nadu

Peptone-Is:6853,Beef Extract Reagent Grade, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 138824605

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Beef extract, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #33)

Ref ID: 138039634

Deadline: 08Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Beef extract, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #33)

Ref ID: 137998873

Deadline: 08Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Peptone-Is:6853,Beef Extract Reagent Grade, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 137850209

Deadline: 16Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Peptone-Is:6853,Beef Extract Reagent Grade, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 137066213

Deadline: 13Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of Beef with Bone and Liver Feed for Range-I, Range-Ii Range-Iii Animals from 01.03.2026 to 31.08.2026

Ref ID: 135765138

Deadline: 28Feb2026

Value: ₹ 13480000

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of Beef and Chicken Items for Animals and Birds in Guindy Children Park at Gnp Range.

Ref ID: 135149473

Deadline: 20Feb2026

Value: ₹ 2240000

State: Tamil Nadu

The Leela Palace Chennai invites sealed tenders from reputed vendors for the supply of perishables including fresh vegetables, Indian & imported fruits, milk & milk products, fish, seafood, fresh mutton, beef, poultry, eggs, pork, mushrooms, peeled g

Ref ID: 133554168

Deadline: 30Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections