Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Beef Tenders » Beef Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Beef Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Beef tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Beef Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Beef online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Boneless Beef in Svzp, Tirupati for a Period of One Year from 01.07.2026 to 30.06.2027

Ref ID: 143818440

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Beef with Bone in Svzp, Tirupati for a Period from 01.07.2026 to 30.06.2027

Ref ID: 143818436

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Construction of Cc Road and Drain D.No. 20-5-239/1A to Beef Centre at in Division No. 48 Nellore Municipal Corporation.

Ref ID: 138143483

Deadline: 24Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Construction of Cc Road and Drain D.No. 20-5-239/1A to Beef Centre at in Division No. 48 Nellore Municipal Corporation.

Ref ID: 137613828

Deadline: 17Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Beef with Bone in Svzp, Tirupati for a Period from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 136870478

Deadline: 06Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Boneless Beef in Svzp, Tirupati for a Period of One Year from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 136870477

Deadline: 06Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Construction of Cc Road and Drain D.No. 20-5-239/1A to Beef Centre at in Division No. 48 Nellore Municipal Corporation.

Ref ID: 136158501

Deadline: 25Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Construction Cc Drain and Cc Culverts from Beef Centre Road to Lal Dargah at Division No. 42 in Nellore Municipal Corporation.

Ref ID: 132868546

Deadline: 05Jan2026

Value: ₹ 1599038

State: Andhra Pradesh

Construction Cc Drain and Cc Culverts from Beef Centre Road to Lal Dargah at Division No. 42 in Nellore Municipal Corporation.

Ref ID: 132368591

Deadline: 26Dec2025

Value: ₹ 1599038

State: Andhra Pradesh

Construction Cc Drain and Cc Culverts from Beef Centre Road to Lal Dargah at Division No. 42 in Nellore Municipal Corporation.

Ref ID: 131434496

Deadline: 11Dec2025

Value: ₹ 1599038

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections