Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Bed Units Tenders » Bed Units Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Bed Units Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Bed Units tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Bed Units Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Bed Units online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Restoration of Rain Damages to Lwss Bhaddu Chaswal in G.P. Chaswal and Gharwasra, Tehsil Dharampur, Distt. Mandi (H.P.) (Sh. C/O Rcc Filter Bed Unit of 10 Sqm.

Ref ID: 147272730

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 479806

State: Himachal Pradesh

Restoration of Rain Damages under Pdna Damaged Scheme Sr. No. 358 and Gwss Rajgarh 7612 8054 Dated 07-26-2023 07/12/2023 at Location 30 51 02.2 N 77 25 27.8 E 30 51 36 N 77 24 27 E under Jal Shakti Su...

Ref ID: 146558174

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2039586

State: Himachal Pradesh

Construction of 50 Bedded Critical Care Unit for Civil Hospital at Bhoranj Distt Hamirpur Hp Part I

Ref ID: 144628219

Deadline: 11Jul2026

Value: ₹ 164574178

State: Himachal Pradesh

Restoration of Rain Damages under Pdna Damaged Scheme Sr. No. 358 Gwss Rajgarh 7612 8054 Dated 07-26-2023 07/12/2023 at Location 30 51 02.2 N 77 25 27.8 E 30 51 36 N 77 24 27 E under Jal Shakti Sub Di...

Ref ID: 144145057

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2039586

State: Himachal Pradesh

Preparation of Contour Site Plan Working Estimate for the Construction of 50 Bedded Critical Care Block Unit for Civil Hospital at Bhoranj Distt Hamirpur Hp Ii Preparation of Balance Work for the Cons...

Ref ID: 144126810

Deadline: 04Jul2026

Value: ₹ 500000

State: Himachal Pradesh

Rrd to Lwss Gwali in G.P. Gwali Tehsil Shillai Distt. Sirmour Hp under Crf

Ref ID: 139763700

Deadline: 29Apr2026

Value: ₹ 392713

State: Himachal Pradesh

Rrd to Lwss Gwali in G.P. Gwali Tehsil Shillai Distt. Sirmour Hp under Crf

Ref ID: 138840588

Deadline: 13Apr2026

Value: ₹ 392713

State: Himachal Pradesh

Restoration of Rain Damages in Lwss Bhota Ropari Ujhan under Jsv Sub Division Bhota in Tehsil Barsar Distt. Hamirpur (H.P).

Ref ID: 138840154

Deadline: 13Apr2026

Value: ₹ 2292156

State: Himachal Pradesh

Repair and Restoration of Water Supply Scheme Banjar Town in Tehsil Banjar, Distt. Kullu H.P

Ref ID: 136096544

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: ₹ 4847049

State: Himachal Pradesh

Augmentation of Wss Raison Malipather in Gp Raison and Benchi Tehsil Distt. Kullu Hp.

Ref ID: 135436249

Deadline: 17Feb2026

Value: ₹ 3149466

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections