Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Bearing Sleeve Tenders » Bearing Sleeve Tenders from West Bengal

Government Bearing Sleeve Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Bearing Sleeve tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Bearing Sleeve Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Bearing Sleeve online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Sleeve Bearing, Part No:-Ud63.1024 , Make-Plasser

Ref ID: 148310554

Deadline: 02Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Procurement of Different Types of Bearings and Bearing Sleeves Used at Stage-I and Ii Chp, Sgtpp.

Ref ID: 148289660

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: ₹ 963982

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Kmda/E-M/Ee/Ed-V/Nit04/2026-27 Dated29.07.2026

Ref ID: 147642061

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 446829

State: West Bengal

Retro Fitment of Sleeve for Bearing

Ref ID: 147381870

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Kmda/E-M/Ee/Ed-V/Nit06/2026-27 Dated31.07.2026

Ref ID: 147061339

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 431687

State: West Bengal

Kmda/E-M/Ee/Ed-V/Nit04/2026-27 Dated29.07.2026

Ref ID: 146909331

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 446829

State: West Bengal

Replacement of Bearing, Sleeve and some Spare Parts of Pump Unit No.-1, 2 & 3 with Ancillary Works at Halisahar Clear Water Booster Pumping Station. (355)

Ref ID: 146478777

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Bearing Sleeve H-3134, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #35)

Ref ID: 145365882

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Bearing Sleeve H-3030, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #27)

Ref ID: 145365874

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Bearing Sleeve H-317, Qty: 12 EA, (BOQ Item #17)

Ref ID: 145365864

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections