Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Barrier Gate Tenders » Barrier Gate Tenders from West Bengal

Government Barrier Gate Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Barrier Gate tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Barrier Gate Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Barrier Gate online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Different Types of Parts Required for Elb

Ref ID: 146044061

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

2Nd Call for Necessary Replacement of Boom Barriers at the in and out Gate Within Lalbazar Compound at 18 Lalbazar, Kolkata 700001 during the Year 2026-2027.

Ref ID: 145083431

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit-145/ Replacement of Boom Barriers at the in and out Gate at 18 Lalbazar/2Nd Call/Ten , Dated- 10.07.2026

Ref ID: 145082113

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 496886

State: West Bengal

Amc of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Camc of Boom Barrier Spike Barrier and Sliding, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144739355

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit-124/ Necessary Replacement of Boom Barriers at the in and out Gate at 18 Lalbazar Street, Kolkata 700001/ Ten , Dated- 11.06.2026

Ref ID: 144475254

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: ₹ 496886

State: West Bengal

Different Types of Parts Required for Elb

Ref ID: 144443057

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit-124/ Necessary Replacement of Boom Barriers at the in and out Gate at 18 Lalbazar Street, Kolkata 700001/ Ten , Dated- 11.06.2026

Ref ID: 143964887

Deadline: 01Jul2026

Value: ₹ 496886

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit-124/ Necessary Replacement of Boom Barriers at the in and out Gate at 18 Lalbazar Street, Kolkata 700001/ Ten , Dated- 11.06.2026

Ref ID: 143206683

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 496886

State: West Bengal

Necessary Replacement of Boom Barriers at the in and out Gate Within Lalbazar Compound at 18 Lalbazar Street, Kolkata 700001, during the Year 2026-2027.

Ref ID: 143175274

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Operation with Running Maintenance, Upkeepment of Seasonal Pumping Station and 04 Vented Sluice Gates Including Sump Barrier Cleaning Etc and Supply (Hire Basis) and Operation of 02 Nos Diesel Driven ...

Ref ID: 142893855

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: ₹ 2455944

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections