Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Barricades Tenders » Barricades Tenders from West Bengal

Government Barricades Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Barricades tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Barricades Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Barricades online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Danger Tape, Danger Tape for barricades, width 2 to 3 inches, length not less than 300 feet, Qty: 35 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148409982

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Tape Danger,For Barricades, Qty: 10 EA, (BOQ Item #40)

Ref ID: 148064981

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Emergent Barricading for Security Measures Along the Different Line of Route and Seizure Barricades at Different Places in Connection with Visit of the Honble Prime Minister of India on 20.06.2026 And...

Ref ID: 143675443

Deadline: 28Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Erection of Barricades and Scissor Barricades and other Temporary Infrastructural Arrangements I.C.W. Visit of the Honble Prime Minister of India at Red Road on 21.06.2026 I.C.W. Observance of Interna...

Ref ID: 143271938

Deadline: 25Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Erection of Barricades and Scissor Barricades and other Temporary Infrastructural Arrangements I.C.W. Visit of the Honble Prime Minister of India at Red Road on 21.06.2026 I.C.W. Observance of Interna...

Ref ID: 143208264

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Mobile Iron Barricades - Large (Mha), Qty: 620

Ref ID: 141447506

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Mobile Iron Barricades - Large (Mha), Qty: 620

Ref ID: 141447505

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Mobile Iron Barricades - Large (Mha), Qty: 620

Ref ID: 141447504

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Construction of Temporary Improvised Structures Pandels Shed,Counters, Barricades Etc on Hired Basis during Dc Rc at Womens University Diamond Harbour in Connection with West Bengal Legislative Assemb...

Ref ID: 141341699

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: ₹ 2197453

State: West Bengal

Erection of 2(Two) Nos Temporary Waterproof Pandel with Supply of Tables and Chairs on Hire Basis and Scissor Barricades at Different Road Crossings Around Counting Venue in Connection with West Benga...

Ref ID: 140488998

Deadline: 05May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections