Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Barber Service Tenders » Barber Service Tenders from Goa

Government Barber Service Online Tenders from Goa 2026

In this section the users can find latest Barber Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Goa. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Barber Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Goa.

The information on Barber Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Goa State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Goa

Mess Contract Along with Providing Laundry, Barber, House Keeping Services Along with Consumable at Mpa Cisf Unit Lines, Headland, Sada, Goa for a Period of 3 Years” from 01.07.2025 to 30.06.2028

Ref ID: 118168807

Deadline: 20May2025

Value: ₹ 10415700

State: Goa

Mess Contract Along with Providing Laundry, Barber, House Keeping Services Along with Consumable at Mpa Cisf Unit Lines, Headland, Sada, Goa for a Period of 3 Years from 01.07.2025 to 30.06.2028

Ref ID: 117982683

Deadline: 20May2025

Value: ₹ 10415700

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections