Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Banquet Service Tenders » Banquet Service Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Banquet Service Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Banquet Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Banquet Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Banquet Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Empanelment of Vendors for Banquet Decoration and other Related Services, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 138749473

Deadline: 02Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Empanelment of Vendors for Banquet Decoration and other Related Services, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 138408396

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Custom Bid for Services - Empanelment of Vendors for Banquet Decoration and other Related Services, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 137708717

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Hospitality; Casual Manpower Service Provider to Pro, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136619234

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Service Spoon for Banquet Cutlery SS, Qty: 240 Nos, (BOQ Item #62)

Ref ID: 135884948

Deadline: 18Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Service Fork for Banquet Cutlery SS, Qty: 240 Nos, (BOQ Item #61)

Ref ID: 135884947

Deadline: 18Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Construction of New Rigid Pavement from Seven Heaven Banquet to Mohalla Clinic Lawrence Road Underpass Service Line of Division Nw R-1 under Sub Division Nwr-11 during 2025-26

Ref ID: 135683523

Deadline: 19Feb2026

Value: ₹ 2880512

State: Delhi (NCT)

Desilting of Rajendra Prasad Drain from From Titanic Banquet Hall to Service Road to Gokalpur Drain 1- 60 Percent of Desilting of Drain in 1St Phase from 16.01.2026 to 15.06.26 2- 40 Percent of Desilt...

Ref ID: 135652213

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Desilting of Rajendra Prasad Drain from From Titanic Banquet Hall to Service Road to Gokalpur Drain 1- 60 Percent of Desilting of Drain in 1St Phase from 16.01.2026 to 15.06.26 2- 40 Percent of Desilt...

Ref ID: 135115775

Deadline: 09Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Service Spoon for Banquet Cutlery SS, Qty: 240 Nos, (BOQ Item #62)

Ref ID: 134126117

Deadline: 11Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections