Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Bakery Product Tenders » Bakery Product Tenders from Kerala

Government Bakery Product Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Bakery Product tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Bakery Product Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Bakery Product online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Retender for Contract of Operation of Supply Vehicle for Bakery Products

Ref ID: 145637070

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: ₹ 8000000

State: Kerala

Contract for Operation of Distribution Vehicle for Bakery Products

Ref ID: 144186863

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Re - E-Tender for Hiring a 3 Ton Capacity Insulated Truck to Distribute Milma Bakery Products Across Ernakulam Kottayam and Idukki Districts.

Ref ID: 140780674

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: ₹ 2500000

State: Kerala

E-Tender for Hiring a 3 Ton Capacity Insulated Truck to Distribute Milma Bakery Products Across Ernakulam Kottayam and Idukki Districts.

Ref ID: 136419523

Deadline: 13Mar2026

Value: ₹ 2500000

State: Kerala

E Tender for 4 Ton Insulated Vehicle for the Supply of Milma Bakery Products

Ref ID: 134579215

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: ₹ 2500000

State: Kerala

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Muhamma Alappuzha Unit. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, mutton p

Ref ID: 133279064

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Kochi Unit. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, mutton products, sea

Ref ID: 133214837

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Icar- Construction of Experimental Learning Centre for Manufacturing and Marketing of Bakery Products, Vkidft, Mannuthy

Ref ID: 116925362

Deadline: 04Apr2025

Value: ₹ 867338

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections