Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Automatic Passenger Tenders » Automatic Passenger Tenders from West Bengal

Government Automatic Passenger Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Automatic Passenger tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Automatic Passenger Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Automatic Passenger online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Annual Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of 2Nos. Automatic Passengers Lift at Chaplin Building under Kmc.

Ref ID: 147787781

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Annual Comprehensive Maintenance & Servicing of 10- Passenger Automatic Lift (G+5), Lift No.-6, 680 Kg, Judges Lift with V3f Drive and Microprocessor Controlled Close Loop System at City Court Buildin...

Ref ID: 147761114

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbpwd/Ssewec/Bed /Niq-118/2025-26-3Rd Call

Ref ID: 147755469

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wbpwd/Ssewec /Bed /Niq-12 /2026-27-2Nd Call

Ref ID: 147542779

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Annual Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of 2Nos. Automatic Passengers Lift at Chaplin Building under Kmc.

Ref ID: 147480374

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wbpwd/Ssewec/Bed /Niq-118/2025-26-3Rd Call

Ref ID: 146700068

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Annual Comprehensive Maintenance of 5No Microprocessor Based V3F Drive Fully Automatic Different Capacities Passenger Bed Cum Passenger Lift at Super Specialty Building (Johnson Make) of Mch, Kolkata

Ref ID: 146670580

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 441000

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbpwd/Ssewec/Bed /Niq-12/2026-27, Sitc of 01( One ) Nos. 20 Passengers Fully Automatic Bed Cum Passenger Lift and 01 (One ) Nos 10 Passengers Fully Automatic Passenger Lift at Newly Costr...

Ref ID: 146187309

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Day-To-Day Operation of Semi-Automatic/Automatic Passenger and Bed-Cum-Passenger Lifts at Calcutta National Medical College and Hospital, Kolkata. for One Year.

Ref ID: 145688623

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbpwd/Ssewec/Bed /Niq-12/2026-27, Sitc of 01( One ) Nos. 20 Passengers Fully Automatic Bed Cum Passenger Lift and 01 (One ) Nos 10 Passengers Fully Automatic Passenger Lift at Newly Costr...

Ref ID: 145641887

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections