Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Autocad Tenders » Autocad Tenders from Uttar Pradesh

Government Autocad Online Tenders from Uttar Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Autocad tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttar Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Autocad Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttar Pradesh.

The information on Autocad online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttar Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttar Pradesh

Complete Set of Inspection Gauges Rdso T-9003 (Part) or Rdso T-6155 (Part-2) (Alteration-4) for 10125 Mm. Thick-Web Curved Switches Bg for 60 Kg. One Set Consists of 1. End Template at Actual Toe of S...

Ref ID: 148316638

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Gis Related Survey Services - Per Property; Municipal Boundaries; 1:10,000; Gis and Door to Door Su, Qty: 8619

Ref ID: 148014992

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

(A) Signalling Work for Construction of Rob in Lieu of Lc-415-A at Km 1313/0-1 and (B) Construction of Grade Separator with Stair (Fob) at Lc No. 34L at Km 1348/31-33 in Nyn-Mkp Section of Prayagraj D...

Ref ID: 147540710

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4259015.97

State: Uttar Pradesh

Alteration in Eis for the Closure of Lc Gates Due to Upcoming Rob/Lhs at Different Stations of Gc Section in Ddu Divn.

Ref ID: 147258031

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 39957787.66

State: Uttar Pradesh

Gis Related Survey Services - Per Property; Municipal Boundaries; 1:10,000; Gis and Door to Door Su, Qty: 8619

Ref ID: 146970704

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Supply of Autocad Including Specialized Tool Sets Ad Commercial New Single User Eld 3 Year Subscription. [ Warranty Period: 36 Months after the Date of Delivery ] ]

Ref ID: 146023296

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Autodesk Designing Software

Ref ID: 145640394

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

(A) Signalling Work for Construction of Rob in Lieu of Lc-415-A at Km 1313/0-1 and (B) Construction of Grade Separator with Stair (Fob) at Lc No. 34L at Km 1348/31-33 in Nyn-Mkp Section of Prayagraj D...

Ref ID: 144610875

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4259015.97

State: Uttar Pradesh

Supply of Autocad Including Specialized Tool Sets Ad Commercial New Single User Eld 3 Year Subscription. [ Warranty Period: 36 Months after the Date of Delivery ] ]

Ref ID: 143465666

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Signalling Work in Connection with Provision of One Additional Goods Shed Line of 750M at Phephna Station of Bsb Division & Provision of Multi Section Digital Axle Counter in Berthing Tracks & Water L...

Ref ID: 142764604

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: ₹ 33680582.42

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections