Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Auto Transformer Tenders » Auto Transformer Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Auto Transformer Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Auto Transformer tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Auto Transformer Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Auto Transformer online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Procurement of 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv, 160/200 Mva Auto Transformer (A Bank of 03 No. 220/132/11 Kv 53.33/66.66 Mva Single Phase Auto Transformers) and 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv 80/90/100 Mva 3-...

Ref ID: 148421848

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 341128630

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Single Phase Auto Transformers to 220/132 Kv Gis Substation at Paonta Sahib (4 Nos.) , 220/132 Kv Ais Substation at Kala Amb (3 Nos.), District Sirmour and 53.33/66.67 Mva, 220/132/11 Kv,...

Ref ID: 148083654

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Procurement of 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv, 160/200 Mva Auto Transformer (A Bank of 03 No. 220/132/11 Kv 53.33/66.66 Mva Single Phase Auto Transformers) and 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv 80/90/100 Mva 3-...

Ref ID: 147401579

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 341128630

State: Himachal Pradesh

Design, Engineering, Manufacture, Fabrication, Testing at Manufacturers Works of Equipment and Materials, Loading, Transportation and Delivery, Unloading at Site, Necessary testing at site & Supervisi...

Ref ID: 146639458

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Single Phase Auto Transformers to 220/132 Kv Gis Substation at Paonta Sahib (4 Nos.) , 220/132 Kv Ais Substation at Kala Amb (3 Nos.), District Sirmour and 53.33/66.67 Mva, 220/132/11 Kv, Single Phase...

Ref ID: 146617813

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Procurement of 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv, 160/200 Mva Auto Transformer (A Bank of 03 No. 220/132/11 Kv 53.33/66.66 Mva Single Phase Auto Transformers) and 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv 80/90/100 Mva 3-...

Ref ID: 146416020

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 341128630

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: One No. 220/132/11Kv, 40/40/13.33Mva Auto Transformer, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146309608

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Procurement of 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv, 160/200 Mva Auto Transformer (A Bank of 03 No. 220/132/11 Kv 53.33/66.66 Mva Single Phase Auto Transformers) and 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv 80/90/100 Mva 3-...

Ref ID: 145448738

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: ₹ 341128630

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: One No. 220/132/11Kv, 40/40/13.33Mva Auto Transformer, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145186056

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Procurement of 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv, 160/200 Mva Auto Transformer (A Bank of 03 No. 220/132/11 Kv 53.33/66.66 Mva Single Phase Auto Transformers) and 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv 80/90/100 Mva 3-...

Ref ID: 144536090

Deadline: 17Jul2026

Value: ₹ 341128630

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections