Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Auditors Tenders » Auditors Tenders from Tripura

Government Auditors Online Tenders from Tripura 2026

In this section the users can find latest Auditors tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tripura. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Auditors Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tripura.

The information on Auditors online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tripura State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tripura

Expression of Interest for Empanelment of Firm or Agency or Institution or Environmental Auditor for Third Party Inspection or Certification to Conduct Inspection of Industries or Projects

Ref ID: 147743815

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tripura

Engagement of Statutory Auditor under Element Project Tripura for the Fy 2025 26

Ref ID: 143988445

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tripura

Expression of Interest for Empanelment of Firm or Agency or Institution or Environmental Auditor for Third Party Inspection or Certification to Conduct Inspection of Industries or Projects

Ref ID: 143845798

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tripura

Selection of Auditors, Hiring Services of Chartered Accountant Firm for Statutory Audit of State Health Agency under Tripura Health Protection Society for the Financial Year 2025-2026.

Ref ID: 140234775

Deadline: 27May2026

Value: ₹ 72000

State: Tripura

Expression of Interest for selection of auditor for statutory audit of accounts of State Ayush Mission, Tripura for financial year 2024-25, including submission of audit report and utilization certificates with Unique Document Identification Number (

Ref ID: 126123521

Deadline: 16Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tripura

Minutes of Pre-Bid Meeting - Appointment of Concurrent Auditor from October 01, 2025 to September 30, 2026 by Reserve Bank of India, Agartala

Ref ID: 125505874

Deadline: 09Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tripura

Appointment of Concurrent Auditor from October 01, 2025 to September 30, 2026 by Reserve Bank of India, Agartala

Ref ID: 125144690

Deadline: 25Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tripura

Cancellation of Tender - Appointment of Concurrent Auditor from October 01, 2025 to September 30, 2026 by Reserve Bank of India, Agartala

Ref ID: 125080613

Deadline: 27Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tripura

Accountant Firms Empanelled With The Comptroller And Auditor General Of India

Ref ID: 124943891

Deadline: 03Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tripura

Minutes of Pre-Bid Meeting - Appointment of Concurrent Auditor from October 01, 2025 to September 30, 2026 by Reserve Bank of India, Agartala

Ref ID: 123123445

Deadline: 05Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections