Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Auditors Tenders » Auditors Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Auditors Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Auditors tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Auditors Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Auditors online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Empanelment of Independent Quality Auditor for Various Works of Msidc

Ref ID: 148449467

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Performing duties as a Wage Auditor, which includes tasks related to the wages of temporary staff appointed through external agencies, staff on consolidated honoraria, and sanitation workers engaged v...

Ref ID: 148352654

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

E-Tender for Appointment of Concurrent Auditors for the Year 2026-27 W.E.F. October 01, 2026 to September 30, 2027 by Reserve Bank of India, Dsim, Co Cluster.

Ref ID: 148302030

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: As 9110C Awareness & Internal Auditor Training Course, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148289016

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Appointment of Concurrent Auditors for the Year 2026-27 W.E.F. October 01, 2026 to September 30, 2027 by Reserve Bank of India, Dsim, Co Cluster, Mumbai

Ref ID: 148275124

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Empanelment for Fire Safety Auditor and Electrical Safety Auditor for Conducting Fire and Electrical Safety Audit

Ref ID: 148236830

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

perform the duties of a salary auditor

Ref ID: 148151901

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

The Scope of Work Involves Appointment of Security Auditor Agency for Iso 27001: 2022 (Isms) & Pcidss Certification for it Infrastructure, Cyber Security Audit of Msedcl Web Facing & Business Critical...

Ref ID: 148049052

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 21712000

State: Maharashtra

Appointment of CERT-IN empanelled auditor for systems and cyber audit.

Ref ID: 147973081

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Empanelment of Cert-In Empaneled Auditor(S) for Conducting Various Cyber Security Related Activities for a Period of Two (2) Years

Ref ID: 147929631

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections