Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Auditor Service Tenders » Auditor Service Tenders from Gujarat

Government Auditor Service Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Auditor Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Auditor Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Auditor Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring Services of Energy Auditor Firm for Mandatory Energy Audit Under, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147594642

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Custom Bid for Services - Hiring Services of Energy Auditor Firm for Mandatory Energy Audit Under, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146143897

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Hiring Service of CA Firm as Internal Auditors for the Period of 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for Surat Smart City Development Limited."

Ref ID: 142255042

Deadline: 01Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Hiring Service of CA Firm as Statutory Auditors for the Financial Year 2026-27 for Surat Smart City Development Limited."

Ref ID: 142254841

Deadline: 01Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Hiring Service of CA Firm as Statutory Auditors for the Period of 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for Surat Sitilink Limited.(2nd Attempt)"

Ref ID: 142216265

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Hiring Service of Ca Firm as Statutory Auditor for Rajkot Municipal Corporation

Ref ID: 141741718

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1600000.00

State: Gujarat

Hiring Service of Ca Firm as Statutory Auditor for Rajkot Municipal Corporation

Ref ID: 141693163

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Hiring Service of CA Firm as Internal Auditors for the Period of 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for Surat Smart City Development Limited."

Ref ID: 138292905

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Hiring Service of CA Firm as Statutory Auditors for the Financial Year 2026-27 for Surat Smart City Development Limited

Ref ID: 138291909

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Financial Audit Services - Pre-Auditor of the Indext-C for the Period 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027; Ca, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 137857906

Deadline: 16Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections