Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Auction Vehicle Tenders » Auction Vehicle Tenders from Telangana

Government Auction Vehicle Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Auction Vehicle tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Auction Vehicle Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Auction Vehicle online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Auction for TATA Indigo GLX, Type of Vehicle - TATA Indigo GLX,Year of Manufacture - 2009, Model -BSIII, Vehicle Registration No: AP28DC 1794, Engine No 475 SI 151 DQZP48270, Chasis No MAT 601256 WE 1...

Ref ID: 147932280

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for U/S Condemned Vehicles, U/S Condemned Vehicles-As per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)

Ref ID: 147845620

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Vehicle for Sale in Hyderabad

Ref ID: 147615991

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 15000

State: Telangana

Auction for Four Wheeler car, Four-wheel- car Vehicle No: MH43BN8918 Contact person and number: Mr. Sudhir Kumar, Sr. Engineer, Mobile No. 85100 82457., (Qty: 1 LOT)

Ref ID: 147292065

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AAZ7361, Vehicle No: AAZ7361 Item code: 999000005 Vehicle Type: LA/LC Body/Floor: VEHICLE-LC-AL/AS IS WHERE IS CONDITION/DGT Vehicle Year:-, (Qty: 1...

Ref ID: 147137245

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z7326, Vehicle No: AP11Z7326 Vehicle Type: M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 13-10-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z7420, Vehicle No: AP11Z7420 Veh...

Ref ID: 147137244

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z7373, Vehicle No: AP11Z7373 Vehicle Type: M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 25-10-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z7432, Vehicle No: AP11Z7432 Veh...

Ref ID: 147137239

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z6862, Vehicle No: AP11Z6862 Vehicle Type: M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 19-03-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z6070, Vehicle No: AP11Z6070 Veh...

Ref ID: 147137238

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z7095, Vehicle No: AP11Z7095 Vehicle Type: M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 22-04-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP29Z0267, Vehicle No: AP29Z0267 Veh...

Ref ID: 147137234

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z6832, Vehicle No: AP11Z6832 Vehicle Type: M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 19-03-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z6376, Vehicle No: AP11Z6376 Veh...

Ref ID: 147137230

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections