Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Atta Tenders » Atta Tenders from Telangana

Government Atta Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Atta tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Atta Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Atta online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting (600 Nos. of Led Flood Lights) for 7 Days (The Dates are Tentative) at Durga Nagar Towards Jalpally Via Laxmiguda Road Bothsides in Mylardevpally Division (117) in Atta...

Ref ID: 148496220

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 449511.00

State: Telangana

Engaging Hitachi for Removal of Accumulated Water Hyacinth , Grass and Garbage by Ftc on Musi River from Puranapool Bridge to Atta Pur Bridge from 20.06.2026 to 18.10.2026 under Karwan Circle-31,Gz ,....

Ref ID: 147529156

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3866840.00

State: Telangana

Kit for D2 Relay Valve Consisting of 10 Items M/S. Ftrtipl Pt No. 790018105 as Per Attached Annexure.

Ref ID: 147279279

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

300 Watt Led Flood Light, Rated Voltage: 240V 50Hz, Ingress Protection: Ip66, Technical Specification Attached.

Ref ID: 145557117

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Set of Gasket for Transformer Oil Cooling System for 3 Phase Locos Material as Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Es/3/0142-Alt.H or Latest. Set Requirement Consisting of 5 Items Details as Per the as Atta...

Ref ID: 144454675

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Engaging Hitachi for Removal of Accumulated Water Hyacinth , Grass and Garbage by Ftc on Musi River from Puranapool Bridge to Atta Pur Bridge from 20.06.2026 to 18.10.2026 under Karwan Circle-31,Gz ,....

Ref ID: 144152413

Deadline: 30Jun2026

Value: ₹ 3866840.00

State: Telangana

C Check Kit Suitable for Greaves Cotton Make Cpcb-Ii Engine, Model No.12V14tag23, 500 Kva, 750V Dg Set of Lhb Power Car. each Set (Kit) Consisting of Items Mentioned in Attached Annexure-A

Ref ID: 139663580

Deadline: 27Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Ice Slab, Please refer specification pdf attached with bid document, Qty: 1432 KG, (BOQ Item #104)

Ref ID: 138139062

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Semiya, Please refer specification pdf attached with bid document, Qty: 173 KG, (BOQ Item #103)

Ref ID: 138139061

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Green Peas, Please refer specification pdf attached with bid document, Qty: 29 KG, (BOQ Item #102)

Ref ID: 138139060

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections