Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Armoured Power Cable Tenders » Armoured Power Cable Tenders from Haryana

Government Armoured Power Cable Online Tenders from Haryana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Armoured Power Cable tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Haryana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Armoured Power Cable Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Haryana.

The information on Armoured Power Cable online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Haryana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Haryana

E-Tender for Supply, Erection and Commissioning of Pvc Xlpe Armoured of Lt Power Cable for the Ph Am-1 under W.S Mech. Sub Division No.2, Narnaul

Ref ID: 146005504

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 578000

State: Haryana

Corrigendum: E-Tender for Supply, Erection and Commissioning of Pvc Xlpe Armoured of Lt Power Cable for the Ph Am-1 under W.S Mech. Sub Division No.2, Narnaul

Ref ID: 143592981

Deadline: 23Jun2026

Value: ₹ 578000

State: Haryana

Supply laying and testing of 11 KV HT XLPE insulated screened PVC bedded armoured electric power cable with aluminium conductor of sizes 3 Core 95 Sqmm complete all as per description, Qty: 575 RM, (BOQ Item #17)

Ref ID: 143326457

Deadline: 25Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

E-Tender for Supply, Erection and Commissioning of Pvc Xlpe Armoured of Lt Power Cable for the Ph Am-1 under W.S Mech. Sub Division No.2, Narnaul

Ref ID: 143186960

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: ₹ 578000

State: Haryana

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Ser, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 137789532

Deadline: 03Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Procurement of 6.35/11 kV TR-XLPE Power Cable (Armoured) of size 3/Cx400 sq. mm

Ref ID: 137433499

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: ₹ 302000000

State: Haryana

3.5 x 400 sq. mm aluminium conductor, XLPE Insulated, PVC sheathed, armoured power cable of 1.1 kV grade, confirming to IS 7098 Part 1 1988 with up to Date Amendments., Qty: 100 Metre, (BOQ Item #108)

Ref ID: 136618362

Deadline: 19Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

3.5 x 120 sq. mm aluminium conductor, XLPE Insulated, PVC sheathed, armoured power cable of 1.1 kV grade, confirming to IS 7098 Part 1 1988 with up to Date Amendments., Qty: 700 Metre, (BOQ Item #107)

Ref ID: 136618361

Deadline: 19Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

3.5 x 35 sq. mm aluminium conductor, XLPE Insulated, PVC sheathed, armoured power cable of 1.1 kV grade, confirming to IS 7098 Part 1 1988 with up to Date Amendments., Qty: 1000 Metre, (BOQ Item #106)

Ref ID: 136618359

Deadline: 19Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

2 x 25 sq mm aluminium conductor, XLPE Insulated, PVC sheathed, armoured power cable of 1.1 kV grade , confirming to IS 7098 Part 1 1988 with upto Date Amendments., Qty: 500 Metre, (BOQ Item #105)

Ref ID: 136618358

Deadline: 19Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections