Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Architects Tenders » Architects Tenders from Telangana

Government Architects Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Architects tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Architects Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Architects online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Expression of Interest (EOI) for selection and engagement of Principal Project Architect-Cum-Project Management Consultant (PPA-cum-PMC) for proposed construction of Administrative Office Building at Gollaguda, Nalgonda, Telangana.

Ref ID: 148100699

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Sbi/Hyd/2026-27/19: Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Selection and Engagement of Principal Project Architect-Cum-Project Management Consultant (Ppa-Cum-Pmc) for Proposed Building Construction of Ao Na...

Ref ID: 148082444

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Er by Providing Road Safety Interventions Near Modern Architects for Rural India (Mrai) Centre at Km 27/7 to 28/4 of Ookal -Thorrur Road in Warangal District.(2Nd Call) Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 147896712

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 433648.00

State: Telangana

Application for Empanelment of Architects or Firms Providing Architectural Services in Zo Hyderabad

Ref ID: 147215818

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Er by Providing Road Safety Interventions Near Modern Architects for Rural India (Mrai) Centre at Km 27/7 to 28/4 of Ookal -Thorrur Road in Warangal District. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 147162071

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 433648.00

State: Telangana

Sbi/Hyd/2026-27/13: Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Selection and Engagement of Principal Project Architect-Cum-Project Management Consultant (Ppa-Cum-Pmc) for Proposed Construction of Rbo Jogulamba....

Ref ID: 146342549

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Applications are invited from Interior Designing Companies/Architect for the design of a newly acquired corporate office space measuring 2305 Square Feet, aligning with the existing office design.

Ref ID: 145216944

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Tender for Appointment of Architect for Umfb Branch

Ref ID: 143830952

Deadline: 30Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1825000

State: Telangana

Appointment of Architect for 8Th Incline Colony Branch

Ref ID: 143086519

Deadline: 18Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1325000

State: Telangana

Nit for Appointment of Architect for Komararam Branch under Khammam Region

Ref ID: 142906977

Deadline: 16Jun2026

Value: ₹ 2384000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections