Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Ammunition Tenders

Latest Ammunition Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Ammunition tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Ammunition Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Ammunition online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

125Mm Train Heat Shell Tk Gun D81tm for Gun D81tm Tk T-72, Qty: 69

Ref ID: 148534807

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Plastic Pallets, Qty: 84

Ref ID: 148533974

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Hdpe 8 Steel Reinforcement Heavy Duty Plastic Pallet, Qty: 60

Ref ID: 148509690

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

30X165mm Apfsds-T Ammunition for Icv to Spec. No. 98200/Ofmk/D2c/Apsds-T/Rfp/2026-27 Date: 18/08/20, Qty: 500

Ref ID: 148482338

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Ammunition Pouch, Qty: 15 Each, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 148456778

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ammunition Pouches. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the Date of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] ]

Ref ID: 148420202

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Varnish Oil Stoving( Ammunition Protective Composition No. - 221] Gr. i Special to Specn. Jss-8010-, Qty: 1157

Ref ID: 148410336

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Carrier Ammunition 10 C to Drawing Part No. Isv 495-A Dc 35523-A to Specn. No. Cqa(A) 2804(M) Dc 36, Qty: 70545

Ref ID: 148395400

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Lacquer Clear N. C. (Ammunition Protective Composition No. 217) to Specn: -Jss-8010-42-2020 (Revisi, Qty: 2563

Ref ID: 148322648

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Ammunition Container Box H2a/L(Steel) to Drg. No. Cia/Amn/468 Pt. No. Isv 296A Dc 37123 a 06/07/07., Qty: 5050

Ref ID: 148305511

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections