Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Amlodipine Tenders » Amlodipine Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Amlodipine Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Amlodipine tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Amlodipine Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Amlodipine online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Amlodipine Besylate 2 POINT 5 mg Tab, Qty: 66450 No, (BOQ Item #12)

Ref ID: 148451483

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

S-Amlodipine 2point 5 mg Tab, Qty: 111900 No, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 148451248

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Losartan 50mg plus Amlodipine 5mg Tab, Qty: 60000 NO, (BOQ Item #142)

Ref ID: 147763240

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Telmisartan 40 plus Amlodipine 5 Mg Tab, Qty: 86400 NO, (BOQ Item #144)

Ref ID: 147735352

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Atenolol 50mg plus Amlodipine 5 Mg Tab, Qty: 18000 No, (BOQ Item #39)

Ref ID: 147734800

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

S-Amlodipine 5 mg, Tab, Qty: 21000 No, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 147578828

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Clubbed Items Ami No.Gr.10.N.03/2026-27 Tab/Cap Bisoprolol Fumarate 5Mg + Perindopril Arginine 5Mg Ami No.Gr.10.N/2026-27 Tab/Cap Perindopril Erbumine 8Mg + Indapamide 2.5Mg Ami No.Gr.10.N/2026-27 Tab...

Ref ID: 147483736

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Amlodipine Besylate 5 mg Tab, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #104)

Ref ID: 147327871

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Product61, Amlodipine + Atenolol Tab, Qty: 75 No, (BOQ Item #61)

Ref ID: 147252485

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Clubbed Items Ami No.10.57/2026-27 Tab/Cap S-Amlodipine 5Mg Ami No.10.83/2026-27 Tab/Cap Bosentan 125 Mg

Ref ID: 146972768

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections