Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Alcohol Tenders » Alcohol Tenders from Kerala

Government Alcohol Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Alcohol tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Alcohol Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Alcohol online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: N6810 000041, Alcohol Ethyl Absolute in 1Ltr Bottle, Qty: 1226 Litre, (BOQ Item #26)

Ref ID: 148589251

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Tender for the Supply of Extra Neutral Alcohol(Ena) for the Period from 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 148368035

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: N6810 000041, Alcohol Ethyl Absolute in 1Ltr Bottle, Qty: 1226 Litre, (BOQ Item #26)

Ref ID: 148298324

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Sterile Water, Qty: 10 No, (BOQ Item #7)

Ref ID: 147807728

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Endotheleal Cell Growth Factor, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 147807727

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Tc Flasks 25 Cm2, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 147807726

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: L-Glutamine 200 Mm, Qty: 5 NO, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 147807725

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Sodium Bicarbonate, Qty: 10 NO, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 147807724

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Extran Ma 02 Neutral, Qty: 8 NO, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 147807723

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Minimum Essential medium Eagle, Qty: 10 NO, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 147807722

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections