Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Airport Maintenance Tenders » Airport Maintenance Tenders from Karnataka

Government Airport Maintenance Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Airport Maintenance tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Airport Maintenance Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Airport Maintenance online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Armo Civil Works during 2026-27 at Calicut International Airport. Sh- Annual Maintenance Contract for Civil Works in Operational Area during 2026 - 27 and 2027- 28

Ref ID: 145712764

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 7500000

State: Karnataka

Ar and Mo Civil Works during 2026-27 at Calicut Intl. Airport. Sh- Annual Maintenance Contract for Technical Block, Old Ac Plant, New Fire Station, and Satellite Fire Station and all other Ancillary B...

Ref ID: 143486212

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: ₹ 3500000

State: Karnataka

Armo of E and M Installation at Calicut International Airport 2025_26_ Sh _ Operation and Annual Comprehensive Maintenance Contract for Centralized Hvac System at Calicut International Airport for 202...

Ref ID: 135596961

Deadline: 05Mar2026

Value: ₹ 19999566

State: Karnataka

Ar and Mo Civil Works during 2025-26 2026-27 at Calicut International Airport Sh Annual Maintenance Contract for Civil Works in Cisf Barrack

Ref ID: 134757840

Deadline: 21Feb2026

Value: ₹ 3000000

State: Karnataka

Corrigendum: Ar and Mo Civil Works during 2025-26 at Calicut International Airport. Sh- Annual Maintenance Contract for Civil Works in Operational Area and Fire Station during 2025 - 26 and 2026- 27

Ref ID: 124616425

Deadline: 23Aug2025

Value: ₹ 7500000

State: Karnataka

Comprehensive Maintenance and Upgradation of Cp Plus Make Cctv and Allied Equipment Installed at Dgca Hq, Opp. Safdarjung Airport, New Delhi

Ref ID: 124084494

Deadline: 11Aug2025

Value: ₹ 349978

State: Karnataka

Comprehensive Maintenance and Upgradation of Cp Plus Make Cctv and Allied Equipment Installed at Dgca Hq, Opp. Safdarjung Airport, New Delhi

Ref ID: 123671160

Deadline: 07Aug2025

Value: ₹ 349978

State: Karnataka

Ar and Mo Civil Works during 2025-26 at Calicut International Airport. Sh- Annual Maintenance Contract for Civil Works in Operational Area and Fire Station during 2025 - 26 and 2026- 27

Ref ID: 123355226

Deadline: 16Aug2025

Value: ₹ 7500000

State: Karnataka

Supply of Glf Spares for Day to Day Maintenance at Hyderabad Airport Begumpet

Ref ID: 119543677

Deadline: 11Jun2025

Value: ₹ 1352347

State: Karnataka

Ar Mo Civil Works during 2025 26 at Calicut International Airport. Sh Annual Maintenance Contract for Technical Block, Power House, Pump House and Ac Plant at Calicut International Airport 2025-26

Ref ID: 116963442

Deadline: 18Apr2025

Value: ₹ 3500000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections